bio image

Coorhagon Silver Good Trader

Ridley Park, Pennsylvania, United StatesUnited States
Has traded with 25 Different Traders (26 total trades)
Ratings are excellent [100%] [25 ratings]
Last login: on 17-Oct-2017 at 11:22am
Subscriber: not currently subscribed
Member since: 7-Feb-2017
Page Hits: 0 today (79 in the last 30 days)
Deal Preference: Trade, Buy or Sell
http://gametz.com/user/Coorhagon.html

Completed Trades

22-AugCoorhagon gets: Friday the 13th (Nintendo Entertainment System), Predator (Nintendo Entertainment System), Orb-3D (Nintendo Entertainment System)
Ridgecrest13 gets: WCW: World Championship Wrestling (Nintendo Entertainment System), Gilligan's Island (Nintendo Entertainment System)

16-AugCoorhagon gets: Muramasa: The Demon Blade (Nintendo Wii), Pandora's Tower (Nintendo Wii), Star Fox: Assault (GameCube), Viewtiful Joe 2 (GameCube), Xenoblade Chronicles (Nintendo Wii)
flyersfanadam gets: Blaster Master (Nintendo Entertainment System), Dragon Spirit (Nintendo Entertainment System), Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Nintendo Entertainment System), Legendary Wings (Nintendo Entertainment System), Pinball (Nintendo Entertainment System), Rad Racer (Nintendo Entertainment System), Shadowgate (Nintendo Entertainment System), Wrecking Crew (Nintendo Entertainment System), Controller (Super Nintendo), Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! (Super Nintendo), Super R-Type (Super Nintendo), Tetris: Attack (Super Nintendo)

3-AugCoorhagon gets: Guardian Heroes (Saturn), Nintendo Power Issues 59, 69, 268
dunno001 gets: Wing Commander III: Heart of the Tiger (3DO), Memory Card (GameCube), Resident Evil 0 (GameCube), Resident Evil 4 (GameCube), Deja Vu (Nintendo Entertainment System), Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves (Nintendo Entertainment System), Super Glove Ball (Nintendo Entertainment System), Fullmetal Alchemist: Yakusoku no Hi e (PlayStation Portable), Super Mario All-Stars (Super Nintendo), Super R-Type (Super Nintendo), Controllers - 2 Vic 20 Paddles (VIC-20)

20-JulCoorhagon gets: Chester Cheetah: Too Cool To Fool (Super Nintendo), Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends (Super Nintendo), We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story (Super Nintendo), Mario's Early Years: Fun with Letters (Super Nintendo), Krusty's Super Fun House (Super Nintendo), Captain America and the Avengers (Super Nintendo), Wheel of Fortune (Super Nintendo), Aero the Acro-Bat (Super Nintendo)
DragonmasterDX gets: Memory Card (GameCube), Nintendo GameCube Game Boy Player (GameCube)

21-JunCoorhagon gets: Darkwing Duck (Nintendo Entertainment System), Trog (Nintendo Entertainment System)
B_l0c gets: Super Mario Kart (Super Nintendo), Super Smash TV (Super Nintendo), Wolverine: Adamantium Rage (Super Nintendo)

20-JunCoorhagon gets: Jim Power: The Lost Dimension in 3D (Super Nintendo), Pac-Attack (Super Nintendo)
hughesbill451 gets: The Legend of the Mystical Ninja (Super Nintendo)

13-JunCoorhagon gets: Lode Runner 3-D (Nintendo 64), Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2 (Nintendo 64), Fighting Force 64 (Nintendo 64), BattleTanx (Nintendo 64), Vigilante 8: 2nd Offense (Nintendo 64), Duke Nukem 64 (Nintendo 64)
p007889 gets: Caveman Games (Nintendo Entertainment System), Cybernoid: The Fighting Machine (Nintendo Entertainment System), Cabal (Nintendo Entertainment System), Destination: Earthstar (Nintendo Entertainment System), The Adventures of Dino-Riki (Nintendo Entertainment System), Ghostbusters (Nintendo Entertainment System), Ikari Warriors (Nintendo Entertainment System), Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest (Super Nintendo), Days of Thunder (Nintendo Entertainment System), Ikari Warriors II : Victory Road (Nintendo Entertainment System)

5-JunCoorhagon gets: San Francisco Rush 2049 (Nintendo 64), San Francisco Rush: Extreme Racing (Nintendo 64)
LeapingAlex gets: Shadow of the Colossus (PlayStation 2), Final Fantasy X-2 (PlayStation 2), Pokemon Snap (Nintendo 64)

26-MayCoorhagon gets: Spectrobes: Origins (Nintendo Wii), Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny (Nintendo Wii), Opoona (Nintendo Wii), DoDonPachi Resurrection -- Deluxe Edition (Xbox 360), Tengai Makyou: Zero (Super Famicom), Elfaria (Super Famicom), Elfaria 2: The Quest of the Meld (Super Famicom), Treasure Hunter G (Super Famicom), Magic Knight Rayearth (Super Famicom), Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together (Super Famicom), Feda: The Emblem of Justice (Super Famicom), Torneko no Daibouken: Fushigi na Dungeon (Super Famicom)
Ced gets: Star Fox (Super Nintendo), Super Mario Kart (Super Nintendo), Legacy of the Wizard (Nintendo Entertainment System), Ironman Ivan Stewart's Super Off Road (Nintendo Entertainment System), Karnov (Nintendo Entertainment System), Kid Niki (Nintendo Entertainment System), Dragon Warrior (Nintendo Entertainment System), Dr. Mario (Nintendo Entertainment System), Crystalis (Nintendo Entertainment System), Abadox (Nintendo Entertainment System), Astyanax (Nintendo Entertainment System), Solstice: The Quest for the Staff of Demnos (Nintendo Entertainment System), Trojan (Nintendo Entertainment System), Yoshi (Nintendo Entertainment System), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (Super Nintendo), Goof Troop (Super Nintendo)

19-MayCoorhagon gets: Duck Dodgers Starring Daffy Duck (Nintendo 64), Panzer Dragoon (Saturn)
PvtParts gets: Conker's Bad Fur Day (Nintendo 64)

9-MayCoorhagon gets: Dead Space 3 (PlayStation 3), RoboCop 3 (Super Nintendo), Dark Souls II (PlayStation 3), John Elway's Quarterback - Box Only, RBI Baseball - box and manual only, back to the Future - manual only
dperrin gets: Motocross Maniacs (Game Boy), P.O.W.: Prisoners Of War (Nintendo Entertainment System), Zelda II: The Adventure of Link -- Gold Edition (Nintendo Entertainment System), Burger Time (Nintendo Entertainment System)

8-MayCoorhagon gets: Shaq-Fu (Super Nintendo), Pinocchio (Super Nintendo), Mario's Early Years: Fun with Numbers (Super Nintendo), Barbie: Super Model (Super Nintendo)
gameboy1009 gets: Controller (Dreamcast), Side Pocket (Nintendo Entertainment System), Tiny Toon Adventures 2: Trouble in Wackyland (Nintendo Entertainment System)

20-AprCoorhagon gets: 3D Dot Game Heroes (PlayStation 3), Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 (PlayStation 2), World Heroes 2 (Super Nintendo)
Boyward gets: Rock 'n Roll Racing (Super Nintendo), The Castlevania Adventure (Game Boy), Qix (Game Boy)

12-Apr-2017Coorhagon gets: Xenosaga: Episode I: Der Wille Zur Macht (PlayStation 2), Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Crossroads of Time (Super Nintendo)
MrEssex gets: Mappy Land (Nintendo Entertainment System), Shinobi (Nintendo Entertainment System)

7-Apr-2017Coorhagon gets: Rampart (Nintendo Entertainment System), Izzy's Quest for the Olympic Rings (Super Nintendo), George Foreman's KO Boxing (Super Nintendo), Skiing and Snowboarding Tommy Moe's Winter Extreme (Super Nintendo), The Simpsons: Virtual Bart (Super Nintendo), Race Drivin' (Super Nintendo), Bass Masters Classic (Super Nintendo), Metal Combat: Falcon's Revenge (Super Nintendo), Wild Snake (Super Nintendo), Frank Thomas: Big Hurt Baseball (Super Nintendo), HardBall III (Super Nintendo), Jack Nicklaus Golf (Super Nintendo), Jeopardy! -- Deluxe Edition (Super Nintendo), Nolan Ryan's Baseball (Super Nintendo), Olympic Summer Games: Atlanta '96 (Super Nintendo), Sports Illustrated Championship Football & Baseball (Super Nintendo), Super Slap Shot (Super Nintendo), Super R.B.I. Baseball (Super Nintendo), TNN Bass Tournament of Champions (Super Nintendo), Winter Olympic Games (Super Nintendo)
Butters gets: Resident Evil (GameCube), Power Rangers: Lightspeed Rescue (Nintendo 64), Donkey Kong Country (Super Nintendo), Super Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)